The program

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Rave The Night
00.00
06.00
Rave The Night
00.00
06.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
06.00
09.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
The Finest Modern Lounge & Electro
09.00
12.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Jazz Electro-House
It's brunch time
12.00
14.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'N'Funky
Weekend Maxx
14.00
16.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
18.00
Be Different
17.00
19.00
House Sessions
Mixed by Nikimix
18.00
20.00
Yvan Platinum
In The Mix
18.00
19.00
Essential Mix
Dan Martin
19.00
21.00
Deep'N'Funky
Weekend Maxx
19.00
20.00
Underground Maxx
20.00
00.00
Underground Maxx
20.00
00.00
In The Mix
DJ Phil
20.00
22.00
Urban Night Grooves
S.W.
20.00
22.00
From Deep House To Progressive
Sebastien Adonis
20.00
22.00
Italo House Mix
ROB1
20.00
22.00
DJ LINK
Week 2,3,4, The Difference is in the mix with DJ Djaimin *** Week 1, Saturday Mix by DJ Link
21.00
23.00
Grooves Shaker
DJ Freud
22.00
23.00
Deepinside
Radio Show
22.00
00.00
Beatscape
Aymeric V
22.00
00.00
Funky or Disco ?
22.00
00.00
Underground Maxx
23.00
00.00
TechMaxx / Talkback Heads
Week 2 Talkback Heads
23.00
00.00
Week 1,3,4 Techmaxx

Lundi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00
  • Underground Maxx
    20.00 - 24.00

Mardi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00
  • Underground Maxx
    20.00 - 24.00

Mercredi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00
  • In The Mix
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Grooves Shaker
    22.00 - 23.00
  • Underground Maxx
    23.00 - 24.00

Jeudi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00
  • Urban Night Grooves
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Deepinside
    22.00 - 24.00

Vendredi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 18.00
  • House Sessions
    18.00 - 20.00
  • From Deep House To Progressive
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Beatscape
    22.00 - 24.00

Samedi

  • Rave The Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 19.00
  • Essential Mix
    19.00 - 21.00
  • DJ LINK
    21.00 - 23.00
  • TechMaxx / Talkback Heads
    23.00 - 00.00

Dimanche

  • Rave The Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • The Finest Modern Lounge & Electro
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Jazz Electro-House
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'N'Funky
    14.00 - 16.00
  • Yvan Platinum
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Deep'N'Funky
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Italo House Mix
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Funky or Disco ?
    22.00 - 24.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
18.00
Be Different
17.00
19.00

Lundi

  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00

Mardi

  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00

Mercredi

  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00

Jeudi

  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00

Vendredi

  • Be Different
    17.00 - 18.00

Samedi

  • Be Different
    17.00 - 19.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00

Lundi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00

Mardi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00

Mercredi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00

Jeudi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00

Vendredi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Beatscape
Aymeric V
22.00
00.00

Vendredi

  • Beatscape
    22.00 - 24.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Deep'N'Funky
Weekend Maxx
14.00
16.00
Deep'N'Funky
Weekend Maxx
19.00
20.00

Dimanche

  • Deep'N'Funky
    14.00 - 16.00
  • Deep'N'Funky
    19.00 - 20.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00

Lundi

  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00

Mardi

  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00

Mercredi

  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00

Jeudi

  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00

Vendredi

  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00

Samedi

  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Deepinside
Radio Show
22.00
00.00

Jeudi

  • Deepinside
    22.00 - 24.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
DJ LINK
Week 2,3,4, The Difference is in the mix with DJ Djaimin *** Week 1, Saturday Mix by DJ Link
21.00
23.00

Samedi

  • DJ LINK
    21.00 - 23.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Italo House Mix
ROB1
20.00
22.00

Dimanche

  • Italo House Mix
    20.00 - 22.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00

Lundi

  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00

Mardi

  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00

Mercredi

  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00

Jeudi

  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00

Vendredi

  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00

Samedi

  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
No events hours available!
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Essential Mix
Dan Martin
19.00
21.00

Samedi

  • Essential Mix
    19.00 - 21.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
House Sessions
Mixed by Nikimix
18.00
20.00

Vendredi

  • House Sessions
    18.00 - 20.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
TechMaxx / Talkback Heads
Week 2 Talkback Heads
23.00
00.00
Week 1,3,4 Techmaxx

Samedi

  • TechMaxx / Talkback Heads
    23.00 - 00.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
From Deep House To Progressive
Sebastien Adonis
20.00
22.00

Vendredi

  • From Deep House To Progressive
    20.00 - 22.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Funky or Disco ?
22.00
00.00

Dimanche

  • Funky or Disco ?
    22.00 - 24.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Grooves Shaker
DJ Freud
22.00
23.00

Mercredi

  • Grooves Shaker
    22.00 - 23.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00

Lundi

  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00

Mardi

  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00

Mercredi

  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00

Jeudi

  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00

Vendredi

  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00

Samedi

  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Jazz Electro-House
It's brunch time
12.00
14.00

Dimanche

  • Jazz Electro-House
    12.00 - 14.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Rave The Night
00.00
06.00
Rave The Night
00.00
06.00

Samedi

  • Rave The Night
    00.00 - 06.00

Dimanche

  • Rave The Night
    00.00 - 06.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
06.00
09.00

Lundi

  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00

Mardi

  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00

Mercredi

  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00

Jeudi

  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00

Vendredi

  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00

Samedi

  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00

Dimanche

  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
The Finest Modern Lounge & Electro
09.00
12.00

Dimanche

  • The Finest Modern Lounge & Electro
    09.00 - 12.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Underground Maxx
20.00
00.00
Underground Maxx
20.00
00.00
Underground Maxx
23.00
00.00

Lundi

  • Underground Maxx
    20.00 - 24.00

Mardi

  • Underground Maxx
    20.00 - 24.00

Mercredi

  • Underground Maxx
    23.00 - 24.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Urban Night Grooves
S.W.
20.00
22.00

Jeudi

  • Urban Night Grooves
    20.00 - 22.00
No events hours available!
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
In The Mix
DJ Phil
20.00
22.00

Mercredi

  • In The Mix
    20.00 - 22.00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Yvan Platinum
In The Mix
18.00
19.00

Dimanche

  • Yvan Platinum
    18.00 - 19.00
No events available!

Contact us
Stay Connected!

Do you have a question, a suggestion or simply want to let us know what you think? We'd love to hear from you!